Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 al 18 de febrero
V 16/02 21:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidHuescaHuesca
S 17/02 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaReusReus
S 17/02 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoAlbaceteAlbacete
S 17/02 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónTenerifeTenerife
S 17/02 20:00h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCSportingSporting
S 17/02 20:30h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticZaragozaZaragoza
D 18/02 12:00h La Liga TVSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.AlmeríaAlmería
D 18/02 16:00h La Liga TVCórdobaCórdobaGranadaGranada
D 18/02 18:00h La Liga TVCulturalCulturalRayoRayo
D 18/02 18:00h Movistar PartidazoNumanciaNumanciaCádizCádiz
D 18/02 20:00h La Liga TVLugoLugoBarcelona BBarcelona B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca271674422155
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz261385281547
3Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo271296392945
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo2611114422944
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada261277372843
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna2711106312243
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid271269484142
8Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia261187332741
9Club Deportivo LugoLugo261259282741
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting271179372740
11Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza279108312937
12Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife278109363234
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus277137192634
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón278109243234
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete278910233033
16Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic279513293632
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B267910303130
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería268612232930
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural266119334229
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba265417304919
21LorcaLorca FC274518234517
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2621014173616
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca141130241936
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz14851171829
3Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo13931251530
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo14842271628
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada131021261132
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna14572202122
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid141013331131
8Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia12912191328
9Club Deportivo LugoLugo12723151823
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting14932241030
11Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza13562141621
12Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife13661241024
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus14482131420
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón13472121519
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1473417924
16Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic13328102111
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B13436141515
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1464415822
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1357121722
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1243520415
21LorcaLorca FC1334613413
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.131661079
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca13544181519
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1253411818
3Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo14365141815
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo12372151316
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada13256111711
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1363411621
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid13256152211
8Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia14275142113
9Club Deportivo LugoLugo14536131918
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting13247131810
11Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza14446172016
12Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife14248122210
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1335561614
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón14437122415
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete131666169
16Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic14635191621
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B13364161715
18Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería122288178
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1314812257
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba14111210324
21LorcaLorca FC14111210304
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.131487217