Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de abril
S 21/04 16:00h Sin comenzarReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BMirandésMirandés
S 21/04 17:00h Sin comenzarAmorebietaAmorebietaBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 21/04 18:00h Sin comenzarSD LeioaSD LeioaArenas CGArenas CG
D 22/04 00:00h Sin comenzarReal UniónReal UniónGernikaGernika
D 22/04 00:00h Sin comenzarBurgos CFBurgos CFCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
D 22/04 00:00h Sin comenzarCaudalCaudalAthleticAthletic
D 22/04 00:00h Sin comenzarCD TudelanoCD TudelanoRacingRacing
D 22/04 00:00h Sin comenzarUD LogroñésUD LogroñésSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
D 22/04 00:00h Sin comenzarOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasPeña SportPeña Sport
D 22/04 00:00h Sin comenzarLealtadLealtadIzarraIzarra

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B342086553168
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés342068493266
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B341987422265
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing341978422764
5Bilbao AthleticAthletic3417107522661
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3415109483155
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3414137412455
8GernikaGernika3415109383255
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano3413129382951
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa34121111423647
11Burgos CFBurgos CF34111310252546
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG348188413742
13Real UniónReal Unión3410915244039
14AmorebietaAmorebieta3491213393839
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria3481214324136
16IzarraIzarra349817295535
17Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport3471017315631
18LealtadLealtad345920244724
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas345821255323
20CaudalCaudal3421022134816
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B171250301141
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés171133271736
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B171133211136
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing17123223739
5Bilbao AthleticAthletic17133135842
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés171133341736
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF17116030639
8GernikaGernika17854241929
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano1775515926
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa17746232125
11Burgos CFBurgos CF1779116730
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG186102231528
13Real UniónReal Unión17845201928
14AmorebietaAmorebieta16817281925
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria17584151223
16IzarraIzarra17656151523
17Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport17458202917
18LealtadLealtad17368132015
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas17458142117
20CaudalCaudal1719741712
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B17836252027
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés17935221530
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B17854211129
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing17746192025
5Bilbao AthleticAthletic17476171819
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés17476141419
7Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF17377111816
8GernikaGernika17755141326
9Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano17674232025
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa17575191522
11Burgos CFBurgos CF1744991816
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG16286182214
13Real UniónReal Unión17251042111
14AmorebietaAmorebieta181116111914
15CD VitoriaCD Vitoria173410172913
16IzarraIzarra173311144012
17Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport17359112714
18LealtadLealtad17231211279
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas17131311326
20CaudalCaudal1711159314